LD Systems HPA 4

Price History
• Headphone Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA)
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Number of Channels: 4
• Impedance Input: 1 kOhm
• Output Impedance: 100 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems HPA 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LD Systems HPA4 - 4-Channel Headphone Amplifier LDHPA4
LD Systems HPA4 - 4-Channel Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£42.99
£44.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
LD Systems HPA 4 4 Channels Headphone Amplifier B005LNZLSW
4 channels headphone amplifier Can handle up to 4 headphones High volume with no distortion] It is an essential tool for every project and home 24 v external ac adapter included
prodImage
£44.83
£52.81
Shipping: £7.98
with shipping: £7.98
LD Systems HPA 4 Headphone Amplifier 4 Channel Stereo 1/4" TRS Jack RCA Output LDHPA4
LD Systems HPA 4 Headphone Amplifier 4 Channel Stereo 1/4" TRS Jack RCA Output, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 mm x H48 mm x D82 mm
Weight:270 g
System
Number of Channels:4
Channels:4.0
Impedance Input:1 kOhm
Output Impedance:100 Ω
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA)
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems HPA 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 600
£422.69
LD Systems DEEP2 600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
£706.79
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 XCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
£559.99
LD Systems DEEP2 1600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 1
£102.56
LD Systems HPA 1Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: £7.98
intaaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel