LD Systems DEEP2 1600

• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 800 W
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 106 dB
• Connections: Speaker terminals
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Output Impedance: 2 Ω
• Weight: 15.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems PA Power Amplifier 2x 800W 2 Ohms - LDDP1600
PA Power Amplifier 2x 800W 2 Ohms - LDDP1600, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15.9 kg
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:800 W
Output Impedance:2 Ω
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:106 dB
Connections:Speaker terminals
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 600
£422.69
LD Systems DEEP2 600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
£706.79
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 XCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 1
£102.56
LD Systems HPA 1Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
£42.99
LD Systems HPA 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha A-S501
£570.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject MaiA S3
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box DS3 B
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bluesound Powernode Edge N230
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kramer PA-120Z
£501.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audiolab 6000A MKII
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject MaiA S2
£485.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arcam A5
£634.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission 778X
£475.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Crown XTi 2002
£675.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel