LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X

Manufacturer: LD Systems
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
from £706.191 offerManufacturer: LD Systems
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,200 W
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 106 dB
• Connections: Speaker terminals
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Output Impedance: 2 Ω
• Weight: 17.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LD Systems

Popular Products

WiiM Amp
£319.00
Yamaha A-S201
Sonos Amp
£429.99
Onkyo M-80
£1,449.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems PA Power Amplifier 2x 1200W 2 Ohms - LDDP2400X
PA Power Amplifier 2x 1200W 2 Ohms - LDDP2400X, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£706.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:17.6 kg
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,200 W
Output Impedance:2 Ω
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:106 dB
Connections:Speaker terminals
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 1600
£559.39
LD Systems DEEP2 1600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 600
£422.09
LD Systems DEEP2 600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
£42.99
LD Systems HPA 4Compare 3 Prices
LD Systems HPA 1
£103.30
LD Systems HPA 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audiolab 6000A MKII
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Uni Box S3
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Powernode Edge N230
£649.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box DS3 B
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creek 4040 A
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mosconi Gladen A-Class
£835.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£706.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel