Fiio BTR5

Price History
• Headphone Amplifier
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection, 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• NFC: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• aptX: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 mm x H72 mm x D11.1 mm
• Weight: 43.7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiio BTR5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

FiiO K11
£119.00
WiiM Amp
£319.00
Yamaha A-S201
Onkyo M-80
£1,208.73
Onkyo Muse Y-50
£1,399.00
Marantz Model 50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FiiO BTR5 2021 - Portable DAC + Bluetooth, Balanced 2.5 / 3.5 jack, USB-C NEW
FiiO BTR5 2021 - Portable DAC + Bluetooth, Balanced 2.5 / 3.5 jack, USB-C NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£80.00
£84.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
FiiO BTR5 FLAGSHIP Portable High-Fidelity Bluetooth DAC Headphone Amplifier Amp
FiiO BTR5 FLAGSHIP Portable High-Fidelity Bluetooth DAC Headphone Amplifier Amp, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 mm x H72 mm x D11.1 mm
Weight:43.7 g
System
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection, 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
aptX:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fiio BTR5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fiio

FiiO CP13
£129.00
FiiO CP13Compare 3 Prices
FiiO KA17
£149.35
FiiO KA17Compare 2 Prices
FiiO KA13
£92.99
FiiO KA13Compare 2 Prices
Fiio BTR3
£133.20
Fiio BTR3Compare 1 Prices
FiiO K3
£163.00
FiiO K3Compare 1 Prices
Fiio KA11 USB-C
£33.96
Fiio KA11 USB-CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fosi Audio V3
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Donner MAMP5
£98.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Pro-Ject Pre Box
£75.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject DAC Box E mobile
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiio BTR5
posipants
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.00
gizmo_24*
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel