Fosi Audio V3

Manufacturer: Fosi Audio
Fosi Audio V3
from £79.95to £142.804 offersManufacturer: Fosi Audio
• Sound: Stereo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 300 W
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Number of Channels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fosi Audio V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fosi Audio

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fosi Audio V3 300W Class D Stereo Power Amplifier **Brand New**
Fosi Audio V3 300W Class D Stereo Power Amplifier **Brand New**, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fosi Audio V3 NEW 300W Class D Stereo Power Amplifier, TPA3255 Chip HiFi Audio
Fosi Audio V3 NEW 300W Class D Stereo Power Amplifier, TPA3255 Chip HiFi Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£86.40
£90.30
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Fosi Audio V3 300W Class D Stereo Power Amplifier, TPA3255 Chip HiFi Audio Amplifier for Home Theater and Bookshelf Speakers, Compact Design with Adv
Pro Elec PEL01179 UK Plug to IEC C19 Power Lead, 16A, 3 m. Pro Elec PEL01179 UK Plug to IEC C19 Power Lead, 16A, 3 m is described exactly as stated...
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fosi Audio V3 TPA3255 Amplifier Audio Stereo Class D 2 Channel Speakers HiFi 48V
Fosi Audio V3 TPA3255 Amplifier Audio Stereo Class D 2 Channel Speakers HiFi 48V, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Number of Channels:2
Sound:Stereo
Max. Output Power per Channel:300 W
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Fosi Audio V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Fosi Audio V3
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
fashionbrandsrus
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
fosiaudio-official-store
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel