Musical Fidelity V-90LPS

Price History
• Phono Preamplifier
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 80 dB
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x H4.7 Centimetre x D10.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musical Fidelity V-90LPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musical Fidelity V90-LPS phono preamplifier EQ-QXWO-MQDS
Exceptional Sound Quality – Delivers clean, detailed and musical performance from both MM and MC cartridges. Audiophile Circuit Design – Fully discrete circuitry and precision RIAA equalisation ensure accurate, natural vinyl playback. Low Noise & Wide Bandwidth – Engineered for ultra-low distortion and low noise floor, letting every record shine. Compact & Elegant – Slim aluminium chassis complements any hi-fi setup without taking up space. Built to Last – Solid construction and Musical Fidelity’s proven engineering for years of reliable performance.
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Musical Fidelity V90-LPS MM/MC Phono Stage - Black Finish
Musical Fidelity V90-LPS MM/MC Phono Stage - Black Finish, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£159.00
£163.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H4.7 Centimetre x D10.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
System
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:80 dB
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M 3M
Musical Fidelity V-90LPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musical Fidelity

Musical Fidelity MX-DAC
£629.00
Musical Fidelity MX-DACCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity M3SCD
£1,099.00
Musical Fidelity M3SCDCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity MX-HPA
£699.00
Musical Fidelity MX-HPACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity V90-BHA
£199.00
Musical Fidelity V90-BHACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPS
£249.00
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPSCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC
£176.08
Musical Fidelity V90-DACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audizio AD220
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Monacor SA-50
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio AD200
£115.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenton AV-150BT
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fosi Audio ZA3
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Donner MAMP5
£98.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fosi Audio V3
£96.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Auna AMP-CD950 DG
£157.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musical Fidelity V-90LPS
Pro-Ject Shop UK
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel