Musical Fidelity MX-DAC

Manufacturer: Musical Fidelity
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC
from £629.001 offerManufacturer: Musical Fidelity
• DAC
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB, XLR
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 100 dB
• Dimensions: W220 mm x H53 mm x D215 mm
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musical Fidelity

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC DAC Uni Black MXDAC
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC DAC Uni Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H53 mm x D215 mm
Weight:1.9 kg
Properties
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:100 dB
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB, XLR

Price History

1M
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musical Fidelity

Musical Fidelity V-90LPS
£208.32
Musical Fidelity V-90LPSCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPS
£249.00
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPSCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity M6si
£1,649.00
Musical Fidelity M6siCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity V90-BHA
£199.00
Musical Fidelity V90-BHACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity M3SCD
£1,099.00
Musical Fidelity M3SCDCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity MX-HPA
£699.00
Musical Fidelity MX-HPACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity MX-DAC
chord2425
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel