Musical Fidelity V90-DAC

Manufacturer: Musical Fidelity
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC
from £178.021 offerManufacturer: Musical Fidelity
• DAC
• Connections: Digital input coax., Phono Output, Toslink, USB-B
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 117 dB
• Dimensions: W170 mm x H47 mm x D102 mm
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musical Fidelity

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC High Performance D/A converter black B016QLLE0G
V90-DAC - Specifications Performance Jitter:
prodImage
£178.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H47 mm x D102 mm
Weight:600 g
Properties
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:117 dB
Connections:Digital input coax., Phono Output, Toslink, USB-B

Price History

1M
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musical Fidelity

Musical Fidelity V-90LPS
£208.32
Musical Fidelity V-90LPSCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPS
£249.00
Musical Fidelity LX2-LPSCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity M6si
£1,649.00
Musical Fidelity M6siCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity V90-BHA
£199.00
Musical Fidelity V90-BHACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity M3SCD
£1,099.00
Musical Fidelity M3SCDCompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity MX-HPA
£699.00
Musical Fidelity MX-HPACompare 1 Prices
Musical Fidelity V90-DAC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel