Prada PR22YS

Manufacturer: Prada
from £180.00to £238.005 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polyamide
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Suitable for progressive lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada PR22YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada PR22YS-1AB05Q-56 PR22YS 56 1AB05Q Fashion Sunglasses
The PR22YS Fashion Sunglasses PR22YS-1AB05Q-56 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Prada, means the PR22YS Fashion...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Mens PR22YS-1AB05Q-56 PR22YS 56 1AB05Q Fashion Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019c0f7b-510e-7a56-ac92-4c345f5a10b6
The PR22YS Fashion Sunglasses PR22YS-1AB05Q-56 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Prada, means the PR22YS Fashion Sunglasses PR22YS-1AB05Q-56 has been manufactured to last. Like all Prada sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£229.99
£232.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Aviator Mens Transparent Brown Light PR22YS - One Size 40978475-2d49-42ce-817d-358c8ea110ff
Prada Aviator Mens Transparent Brown Light Brown PR22YS Sunglasses are a flawless blend of contemporary design and timeless style. Boasting a slender acetate frame with delicate detailing, they epitomize grace and refinement. The iconic Prada logo adorns the temples, signifying the pinnacle of luxury.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£233.00
£235.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR22YS 17O60B Transparent Brown Light Brown PR-22YS-17O60B-56
Prada Sunglasses PR22YS 17O60B Transparent Brown Light Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR22YS 17O60B Transparent Brown Light Brown PR-22YS-17O60B-56
...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Polyamide
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Prada PR22YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel