Prada PR14WS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR14WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada PR 14WS 18N01T Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Prada PR 14WS 3890A7 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8056597436076
The Sunglasses Prada PR 14ws, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 14WS 09Q5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal 8056597436106
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada PR 14WS cod. color 09q5s0-Black/white talc
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 14WS 01R0A6 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR14WS 09Q5S0 Black and Talc Dark Grey PR-14WS-09Q5S0-52
Prada Sunglasses PR14WS 09Q5S0 Black and Talc Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR14WS 01R0A6 Caramel Tortoise and Powder Brown Gradient PR-14WS-01R0A6-52
Prada Sunglasses PR14WS 01R0A6 Caramel Tortoise and Powder Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Cat Eye Womens Black and Talc Dark Grey PR14WS - One Size 9d88f796-5155-4f30-933b-78db5f725394
Prada Cat Eye Womens Black and Talc Dark Grey PR14WS Sunglasses harmonize sophistication and contemporary charm with an cat eye frame crafted meticulously from high quality acetate, ensuring durability without compromising on comfort. The iconic Prada logo embellishes the temples, symbolizing unparalleled luxury.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£215.00
£217.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Cat Eye Womens Caramel Tortoise and Powder Brown Gradient PR14WS - One Size bb047215-de7c-41fe-8b80-1fecd6fb9070
Prada Cat Eye Womens Caramel Tortoise and Powder Brown Gradient PR14WS Sunglasses harmonize sophistication and contemporary charm with an cat eye frame crafted meticulously from high quality acetate, ensuring durability without compromising on comfort. The iconic Prada logo embellishes the temples, symbolizing unparalleled luxury.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£215.00
£217.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Women's 0pr 14ws Sunglasses, Black/Talk/Dark Grey, One Size pr-8056597436106
These Prada sunglasses have an acetate frame and screen protection, tilt lens, which offer 100% UV protection, integrated nose pads and brand protection. Protective Case Made in Italy.
prodImage
£240.00
£268.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Prada PR 14WS - Cateye Black
Prada PR 14WS 09Q5S0 52/20 Sunglasses. These frames are a cat-eye shape and finished in a Black colour acetate material with Grey lenses (52mm lens width). All of our sun styles offer 100% UV protection and a case/fabric bag and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Prada PR 14WS 01R0A6 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded 8056597436113
The Sunglasses Prada PR 14ws, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The turtle color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 14WS 23A60B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Cat Eye Normal 8056262570494
The Sunglasses Prada PR 14ws, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The turtle color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£173.00
£178.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 14WS 3890A7 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR14WS 09Q5S0 Black and Talc Dark Grey PR-14WS-09Q5S0-52
...
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR14WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dior Black Tie
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3199S
£143.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3291S
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel