Power Dynamics WS40A

Manufacturer: Power Dynamics
Power Dynamics WS40A
from £149.993 offersManufacturer: Power Dynamics
• Speaker set with Wi-Fi function for indoor and outdoor use
• Connection to smartphone/tablet/laptop for music playback
• Output power of 200 W for high volume
• Bluetooth function for wireless connection with smartphone/tablet
• IP55 rating for outdoor use (under a roof)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics WS40A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Bluetooth Speakers 50W RMS Indoor Outdoor Audio
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Bluetooth Speakers 50W RMS Indoor Outdoor Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Speaker Set 4" 50W RMS Home Audio System
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Speaker Set 4" 50W RMS Home Audio System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Speakers - 50W RMS Bluetooth Multi-Room System T952.538
Power Dynamics WS40A WiFi Speakers - 50W RMS Bluetooth Multi-Room System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker set with Wi-Fi function for indoor and outdoor use
Connection to smartphone/tablet/laptop for music playback
Output power of 200 W for high volume
Bluetooth function for wireless connection with smartphone/tablet
IP55 rating for outdoor use (under a roof)

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics WS40A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apart KUBO5T
£150.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audac LINO4
£172.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon SC-M41
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel