Power Dynamics CSBT80

• Ceiling speaker set with 2 speakers, 1 active and 1 passive
• Power of 2x 30 W RMS, maximum 120 W
• Bluetooth receiver for wireless streaming
• Easy installation thanks to Easy-Fit clamps
• Ideal for various applications such as living room and office
• Cutout diameter of 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics CSBT80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics CSBT80 8" Bluetooth Ceiling Speakers - Wireless Home Audio
Power Dynamics CSBT80 8" Bluetooth Ceiling Speakers - Wireless Home Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics CSBT80 Bluetooth Ceiling Speaker Set | 80W Amplified Sound
Power Dynamics CSBT80 Bluetooth Ceiling Speaker Set | 80W Amplified Sound, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics CSBT80 Bluetooth Amplified Ceiling Speakers 8" 60W T952.554
Power Dynamics CSBT80 Bluetooth Amplified Ceiling Speakers 8" 60W, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling speaker set with 2 speakers, 1 active and 1 passive
Power of 2x 30 W RMS, maximum 120 W
Bluetooth receiver for wireless streaming
Easy installation thanks to Easy-Fit clamps
Ideal for various applications such as living room and office
Cutout diameter of 240 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics CSBT80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sharp CP-SS30
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier R1080BT
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apart CMX20T
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R990BT
£95.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
ESI nEar i5
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 32
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX3
£82.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280Ts
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel