Power Dynamics BC65V

Manufacturer: Power Dynamics
Power Dynamics BC65V
from £119.99to £139.994 offersManufacturer: Power Dynamics

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics BC65V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics BC65V White Speaker Set 6.5" 150W 100V IP56 Waterproof Audio
Power Dynamics BC65V White Speaker Set 6.5" 150W 100V IP56 Waterproof Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PD BC65V White 6.5 Inch Weatherproof Speakers for Outdoor Background Music T952.114
PD BC65V White 6.5 Inch Weatherproof Speakers for Outdoor Background Music, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Power Dynamics BC65V Black Speaker Pair 6.5" IP56 Outdoor 150W 100V 8 Ohm
Power Dynamics BC65V Black Speaker Pair 6.5" IP56 Outdoor 150W 100V 8 Ohm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PD BC65V Black 6.5-Inch Weatherproof Outdoor Speakers for Garden Music T952.112
PD BC65V Black 6.5-Inch Weatherproof Outdoor Speakers for Garden Music, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Power Dynamics BC65V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel