Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
from £11.834 offersManufacturer: PortwestPrice History
• Knee pads
• Material: Plastic, nylon, EVA foam
• Breathable lining for air circulation
• Adjustable straps with Velcro fastener
• Dimensions: Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.05
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PORTWEST Lightweight Knee Pad KP20 KP20BKR
PORTWEST Lightweight Knee Pad KP20, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
Portwest KP20 comfort kneepads for builders, industry, home & garden knee pads KP20BKR
Portwest KP20 comfort kneepads for builders, industry, home & garden knee pads, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest Lightweight Knee Pad KP20 KP20BKR
Lightweight Knee Pad KP20, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pads - EVA Foam, CE Certified, Adjustable Straps KP20BKR
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pads - EVA Foam, CE Certified, Adjustable Straps, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee pads
Material: Plastic, nylon, EVA foam
Breathable lining for air circulation
Adjustable straps with Velcro fastener
Dimensions: Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm

Price History

1M
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£11.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest S172 Cotton Comfort T-shirt
£10.42
Compare Prices
82 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£12.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£14.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£13.60
Compare Prices
133 offers
Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£11.83
Shipping: Free
pjstools
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: Free
health*and*safety
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
mendip-safety-supplies
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel