Polaroid Spectrum Box

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £29.952 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Polaroid Box Bag for i-Type and 600 Cameras
• Insulated film pouch for two film packs
• With Polaroid display holder and clip closure
• Ripstop construction and soft microfiber interior
• Dimensions: W 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Spectrum Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Box Bag - Spectrum B0CLG2LJ98
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Spectrum Box Camera Bag in Black with Multicolor Strap # 6290 (UK) BNIP 006290
Polaroid Spectrum Box Camera Bag in Black with Multicolor Strap # 6290 (UK) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Single
Product Details
Polaroid Box Bag for i-Type and 600 Cameras
Insulated film pouch for two film packs
With Polaroid display holder and clip closure
Ripstop construction and soft microfiber interior
Dimensions: W 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Spectrum Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Color Film SX-70
£27.99
Polaroid Color Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£59.99
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid Color Film 600
£18.98
Polaroid Color Film 600Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film 600Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 16 Prices
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.33
Polaroid Go silicone protective caseCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo Album
£19.99
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo AlbumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay+ Camera Case
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Matera 110 Colt
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Leather bag set for Nikon Z f
£27.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma BP-51
£27.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon DCC-1950
£33.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 9
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Small
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Single
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel