Polaroid PLD 6070/S/X

Price History
• Aviator sunglasses for women
• Material: Metal frame, plastic lenses
• Features: Polarized, 100% UV protection
• Adjustable nose pads, plastic temple tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6070/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Womens PLD6070-S-X-6LB-56 PLD6070 SX 56 6LB Sunglasses - Silver - One Size 019ddf9b-769f-7b3a-8dca-c9f370124741
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD6070 SX Sunglasses PLD6070-S-X-6LB-56 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6070/S/X J5G SP Gold Bronze Polarized PLD-6070S/X-J5G-SP-56
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6070/S/X J5G SP Gold Bronze Polarized are a rounded aviator style for women. Adjustable nose pads ensure a perfect fit and...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
POLAROID PLD 6070/S/X J2BM9B 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB
POLAROID PLD 6070/S/X J2BM9B 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 6070/s/x J5G/SP GOLD Sunglasses Women's Steel, Standard, 56
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6070/s/x Colour: J5G/SP GOLD Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aviator sunglasses for women
Material: Metal frame, plastic lenses
Features: Polarized, 100% UV protection
Adjustable nose pads, plastic temple tips

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6070/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £10.00
ggveyewear
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel