Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Black
• Lens Color: Gray
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Lens Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 086/SP Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round Polarized 716736767826
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X Men's Sunglasses 807/M9 Black/Grey Polarised PDL4150SX
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X Men's Sunglasses 807/M9 Black/Grey Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round Polarized 716736767840
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£56.00
£61.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Black
Lens Color: Gray
Frame Material: Acetate
Lens Material: Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4150/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4137
£61.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carrera 8060/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Skylon
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.99
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel