Polaroid PLD 2136/S

• Model for: Men
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Lenses: rectangular, polarized, protect against UV rays and glare
• Front size: XL, ideal for very large heads
• Minimizes distracting light reflections, provides glare-free and higher-contrast vision
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2136/G/S/XN 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized 197737285838
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2136/G/S/XN, with Frame squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD-2136-G-S-X-R80SP PLD 2136 G S X 61 R80SP Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 2136 G S X Sunglasses...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Lenses: rectangular, polarized, protect against UV rays and glare
Front size: XL, ideal for very large heads
Minimizes distracting light reflections, provides glare-free and higher-contrast vision
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2136/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1977/S
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel