Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan

Manufacturer: Polar
• Outdoor watch
• Material: titanium, sapphire crystal glass
• Durability: MIL-STD-810H
• Display: 1.39-inch AMOLED touchscreen
• Battery life: long-range, multi-day use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£680.27
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£749.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan Ultra Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch – Ultimate Outdoor Adventure Watch with Rugged Titanium Design, Advanced Navigation, with an Additional Leather Wristband B0CXHYN48P
[Explore More] Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan is the most advanced navigation tool we’ve ever made, designed to deliver an exceptional routing experience with dual-frequency GPS and downloadable topographic maps. [Extra Tough. Extra Style] Military-grade durability with sapphire crystal glass, aerospace titanium front-casing, and additional leather wristband with lightweight anti-bacterial cork inner lining totalling just 64g in weight. [Bigger, Better, Brighter] Crystal-clear 1.39” AMOLED touchscreen display with 15% extra visibility, Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan shows every detail sharper and brighter than ever before. [Long-Range Powertrain] Go the distance with extended battery life in Training and Power-Save modes for multi-day usage on a single charge. [Powerful Training & Biosensing] Specialized to measure vertical speed, running power, and training load, with biosensors to track heart rate, SpO2, and skin temperature. Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan analyzes more data than anything before it.
prodImage
£680.27
Shipping: Free
Polar 900110288 Grit X2 Pro Titan Premium GPS Smart Sports Watch
Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan is a premium rough and rugged outdoor sports watch crafted for adventure with sapphire crystal glass AMOLED display, titanium steel front casing and a hi-tech toolkit of naviga...
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor watch
Material: titanium, sapphire crystal glass
Durability: MIL-STD-810H
Display: 1.39-inch AMOLED touchscreen
Battery life: long-range, multi-day use

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X2 Pro Titan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Pacer Pro
£160.99
Polar Pacer ProCompare 5 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£267.99
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 4 Prices
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Polar PacerCompare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage M
£351.22
Polar Vantage MCompare 1 Prices
Polar M600
£260.00
Polar M600Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£311.03
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£370.11
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£680.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel