Garmin Tactix 7 Pro

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.4 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: Sapphire glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 280 px x 280 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition GPS Watch - Black (010-02704-11)
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Edition GPS Watch - Black (010-02704-11), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro Solar Sapphire 010-02704-11 Smartwatch Bluetooth, GPS, Heart Rate Monitor 8808
Case - Case Material: Poly Carbonate - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Titan
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin tactix 7, Pro Edition, Ruggedly Built Tactical GPS Watch with Solar Charging Capabilities and Nylon Band 010-02704-10
Features Rugged, military-inspired design features an always-on 1.4" solar powered display, black DLC-coated steel bezel and black PVD-coated...
prodImage
£1,475.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:26 mm
Dimensions:H14.9 mm
Diameter:51 mm
Weight:89 g
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:280 px x 280 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Venu 3S
£277.59
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 47 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£400.00
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 1 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£276.39
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 36 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 48 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£244.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 28 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 25 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 41 mm
£367.09
Garmin Venu 4 41 mmCompare 25 Prices
Garmin Tactix 7 Pro
blueskyocean
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
NANO TECH TRADER LIMITED
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,475.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel