Planam Highline men's jacket

Price History
• Work jacket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Pockets: 2 patch side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
• Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zipper
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 60°C, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2315060 Size 60 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPQPUS
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Work Jacket with Elasticated Waist Slate Grey/Black B002T4D1BK
2 overlaid side pockets 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener adjustable cuffs via Velcro fasteners Material (main section and appliqués): 65 % polyester, 35 % cotton, 285 g/m² Material (contrast sections): 65 % polyester, 35 % polyester, woven canvas, 320g/m², Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315064 Size 64 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPKJIW
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316058 Size 58 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPOH1M
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem navy, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315066 Size 66 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPGR9W
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Planam 2317058 Size 58 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPKJ6O
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314068 Size 68 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPISRQ
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316056 Size 56 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPGVSO
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem navy, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314066 Size 66 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPMRR8
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310060 Size 60 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002T4BB0S
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310070 Size 70 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPOFSM
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314070 Size 70 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPMJM6
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315056 Size 56 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPOJP6
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315058 Size 58 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPMHBO
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue 2 overlaid side pockets 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener adjustable cuffs via Velcro fasteners Material (main section and appliqués): 65 % polyester, 35 % cotton, 285 g/m² Material (contrast sections): 65 % polyester, 35 % polyester, woven canvas, 320g/m², Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315070 Size 70 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPQH1K
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Pockets: 2 patch side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zipper
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 60°C, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£29.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£31.10
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£37.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel