Planam Highline men's jacket

Manufacturer: Planam
from £31.72to £38.9942 offersManufacturer: Planam
• Work jacket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Pockets: 2 patch side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
• Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zipper
• Care instructions: Machine washable up to 60°C, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2317106 Size 106 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPO9TC
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310098 Size 98 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPGJAE
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planam 2317048 Size 48 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPMKTI
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316052 Size 52 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPKEXC
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem navy, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Planam Highline 2314 Men's Jacket Khaki Brown Zinc, Size: EU 50 / UK 40 B002T47AC6
If you have to tackle hard, you need not only comfortable clothing, but also practical details. The Highline men's waistband jacket sits perfectly thanks to the golf pleat in the back. It also offers five pockets for your work utensils. Extras: 2 side patch pockets. 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener. Coloured appliqués on the right breast pocket. Phone pocket on left sleeve. Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fasteners. Concealed front zip. Elasticated waist. Piping on saddle and sleeves. 2 golf pleats on the back. Material: Main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Diagonal twill, approx. 285 g/m². Contrasting colour. 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Canvas fabric, 320 g/m².
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315040 Size 40 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPO9G0
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314118 Size 118 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPGPCG
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316054 Size 54 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPQG7K
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem navy, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
Planam 2317027 Size 27 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPKAGS
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315028 Size 28 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPISXK
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310046 Size 46 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPGR3I
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Planam Highline 2314 Men's Jacket Khaki Brown Zinc, Size: EU 48 / UK 38 B002T4D0RK
If you have to tackle hard, you need not only comfortable clothing, but also practical details. The Highline men's waistband jacket sits perfectly thanks to the golf pleat in the back. It also offers five pockets for your work utensils. Extras: 2 side patch pockets. 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener. Coloured appliqués on the right breast pocket. Phone pocket on left sleeve. Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fasteners. Concealed front zip. Elasticated waist. Piping on saddle and sleeves. 2 golf pleats on the back. Material: Main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Diagonal twill, approx. 285 g/m². Contrasting colour. 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Canvas fabric, 320 g/m²., Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Work Jacket with Elasticated Waist Slate Grey / Black B002T4F4XS
2 overlaid side pockets 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener adjustable cuffs via Velcro fasteners Material (main section and appliqués): 65 % polyester, 35 % cotton, 285 g/m² Material (contrast sections): 65 % polyester, 35 % polyester, woven canvas, 320g/m², Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Work Jacket with Elasticated Waist Slate Grey/Black B002T49DK8
2 overlaid side pockets 2 chest pockets with flap and zip fastener adjustable cuffs via Velcro fasteners Material (main section and appliqués): 65 % polyester, 35 % cotton, 285 g/m² Material (contrast sections): 65 % polyester, 35 % polyester, woven canvas, 320g/m², Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314090 Size 90 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPMHQY
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314102 Size 102 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPGJUO
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2317029 Size 29 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPGOAO
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316050 Size 50 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPIL32
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem navy, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2316098 Size 98 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Red/Slate/Black B002TPIQ3C
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2317044 Size 44 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Pure White/Yellow B002TPOICK
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.53
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315048 Size 48 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPKGXK
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310027 Size 27 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPIMAE
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315029 Size 29 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPMR78
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310026 Size 26 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPMHN2
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315042 Size 42 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPQJKY
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem green, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310060 Size 60 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002T4BB0S
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Planam 2314098 Size 98 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Khaki/Marron/Zinc B002TPIPPQ
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem pure white, Weight: 1.863 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2310028 Size 28 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPMGAQ
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem, Weight: 1.863 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315060 Size 60 "Highline" Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPQPUS
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Planam 2315064 Size 64 "Highline Waisted Jacket - Green/Black/Red B002TPKJIW
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Pockets: 2 patch side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
Features: Elastic waistband, adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zipper
Care instructions: Machine washable up to 60°C, do not bleach, dry clean with perchlorethylene

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline men's jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S810 Bolton Painter's Bib Overalls
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£36.13
Compare Prices
338 offers
Portwest FR36 Bizflame Pro Trouser
£32.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£28.18
Compare Prices
103 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£34.28
Compare Prices
25 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£29.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel