Pioneer TS-G1730F

Manufacturer: Pioneer
from £28.99to £53.9519 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Coaxial speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 36 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 144 mm
• Installation Depth: 49.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1730F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-G1730F 300 Watts 17cm 6.5" 3 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F 300 Watts 17cm 6.5" 3 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F 17cm 300W 3-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair with Grilles TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F 17cm 300W 3-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair with Grilles, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black **FBA* PIONEER TS-G 1730F SPEAKERS
Car Speaker 3-way Dimensions 178 mm x 74 mm Model number: TS-G1730F Included components: 2 speakers Cut-out Hole: 144 mm ; Mounting Depth: 50 mm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black **FBA* PIONEER TS-G 1730F SPEAKERS
Car Speaker 3-way Dimensions 178 mm x 74 mm Model number: TS-G1730F Included components: 2 speakers Cut-out Hole: 144 mm ; Mounting Depth: 50 mm
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-G1730F 17cm 6.5 Inch 3 Way Car Van Coaxial Door Speakers 40w RMS TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F 17cm 6.5 Inch 3 Way Car Van Coaxial Door Speakers 40w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F 6.5" 3 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers 300W - Black TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F 6.5" 3 Way Coaxial Car Van Door Speakers 300W - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F 600 Watts Max 17cm 6.5" 3 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F 600 Watts Max 17cm 6.5" 3 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Pioneer TS-G1730F - 17cm 3-Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Total Power TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F - 17cm 3-Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers 600W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 3-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR TSG1730F
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 3-WAY 6.75 INCH 17cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer G-Series TS-G1730F - 6.5" 17cm 300 Watts 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers BN TSG1730F
Pioneer G-Series TS-G1730F - 6.5" 17cm 300 Watts 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-G1730F 17cm 6.5" 500W PAIR CAR SPEAKERS 3WAY Coaxial Co axial BN TSG1730F
PIONEER TS-G1730F 17cm 6.5" 500W PAIR CAR SPEAKERS 3WAY Coaxial Co axial BN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 3-WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR TSG1730F
PIONEER 600W TOTAL 3-WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS G1730F 17Cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Speakers│Max Power 300W│Black
Pioneer TS G1730F 17Cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Doorshelf Speakers│Max Power 300W│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS G1730F 6.3/4"17cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 300W Max 40W RMS TSG1730F
Pioneer TS G1730F 6.3/4"17cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 300W Max 40W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 6.3/4"17cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 300W Max 40W RMS TS G1730F TSG1730F
Pioneer 6.3/4"17cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 300W Max 40W RMS TS G1730F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F - 17cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers (300W), Black
Pioneer TS-G1730F - 17cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers (300W), Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Woofers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black TSG1730F
Pioneer TS-G1730F, 17cm, 300W, Black, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Dynamic 3-Way 17cm Car Speaker Set with Remote Control, TS-G1730F - Black
Dynamic 3-Way 17cm Car Speaker Set with Remote Control, TS-G1730F - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:49.7 Millimetre
Diameter:144 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:36 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1730F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.85
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-G1020F
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
supreme-audio
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel