Philips X2HR

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips X2HR
from £118.86to £168.796 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Open
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 30 Ω
• Driver: 50 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips X2HR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Fidelio X2HR High Resolution Headphones (New)
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
Philips Fidelio X2HR Over-Ear High Resolution Wired Headphones | Open-Back Design | Double-Layered Ear Shells | 50 mm Neodymium Drivers | Deluxe Memory Foam Earpads B01N5VHLUG
The Philips Fidelio X2HR/00 is an Amazon Exclusive in the UK High Resolution audio reproduces music in its purest form Double-layered ear shells engineered for sound precision Deluxe memory foam ear pads for long-wearing comfort Dedicated cable management clip for tangle-free ease
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Philips X2HR Wired Headphones Fidelio HiFi Stereo Head-mounted Headphones Music /Computer Gaming/Recording/Podcasting Earphones 1005011796932456
Philips X2HR Wired Headphones Fidelio HiFi Stereo Head-mounted Headphones Music /Computer Gaming/Recording/Podcasting Earphones
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Fidelio X2HR Over-Ear High Resolution Wired Headphones | Open-Back Desig X2HR00
PHILIPS Fidelio X2HR Over-Ear High Resolution Wired Headphones | Open-Back Desig, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: Free
Philips Audio Fidelio X2HR/00 Wired Over-Ear Headphones - Black X2HR00
Philips Audio Fidelio X2HR/00 Wired Over-Ear Headphones - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Fidelio X2HR Over-Ear High Resolution Wired Over Ear, Black X2HR00
Philips Fidelio X2HR Over-Ear High Resolution Wired Over Ear, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£168.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
50 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Open
Nominal Impedance
30 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Weight
380 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips X2HR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 10 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£22.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Philips TAK4206Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£115.19
Philips TAH8000ECompare 2 Prices
Philips TAT8506
£99.95
Philips TAT8506Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£37.32
Philips TAA4216Compare 1 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£96.95
Philips SHD8850Compare 3 Prices
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Philips Fidelio L4Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Philips TAT1209Compare 17 Prices
Philips TAA5608BK/00
£87.99
Philips TAA5608BK/00Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sennheiser HD 569
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
House of Marley Rise Up
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£121.07
Compare Prices
17 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT5
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips X2HR
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£155.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel