Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/50

Price History
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Coffee machine for preparing 2 coffees or 1 double coffee
• Complete coffee menu: ristretto, espresso, lungo and more
• Volume adjustment from 20 ml to 270 ml
• Compatible with capsules from L'OR Espresso, L'OR Barista, and Nespresso
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips L'OR BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine by Philips, for Double or Single Capsule, Red (LM9012/50) 2752026Currys56.99/109
Double Shot Capsule: Designed to work with the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules and L'OR Espresso single shot capsules for extra power 1 or 2 cups: Allows you to brew two cups of espresso or one double espresso in a single cup thanks to the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules. Enjoy ristretto for two or double espresso just for you True espresso quality: L'OR Barista System brews coffee at high pressure, up to 19 bar, to ensure true espresso quality Volume personalization: Easily adjust the coffee length of your beverage to your taste preference and enjoy your perfect cup of coffee Coffee tasting box: Every appliance comes with a variety assortment of capsules: 4 L'OR Espresso single shot and 5 L'OR Barista double shot capsules. The L'OR Barista coffee machine is also compatible with Nespresso* capsules, Weight: 7.385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Philips Domestic Appliances BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine by Philips for Double Single High Quality LM9012/50
BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine by Philips for Double Single High Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
L'OR by Philips Barista Sublime LM9012/65 Coffee Machine & 50 Capsules Bundle - Black, Black 10268962
Wake up and pop in a pod. This L'OR by Philips coffee machine comes with 50 Barista double shot capsules in five deliciously different flavours. You can use a double shot capsule to brew two ristrettos with just one pod. Or if you need an extra kick of caffeine, use a double pod to make a double espresso all for yourself. The ingenious dual capsule recognition tech will even detect the capsule size and adjust your coffee recipe as needed. Time to enjoy the perfect coffee, every time. Good to know - With the 19-bar pressure you can get a full-bodied coffee with a rich aroma - With the removable water tank, refills are easy - just unclip and fill straight from your tap - A removable drip tray helps keep the machine and your worktop clean - The machine switches off automatically so it's no problem if you forget
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips L'OR Barista LM9012/50 Automatic Coffee Machine - Size: 27.6 x 15.7 x 40.2cm - Red - phillips - Wilko 0770555
Bring the coffeehouse experience home as the automatic coffee machine with dual capsule compatibility lets you craft rich espresso, lungo and specialty drinks with ease, ensuring consistent flavour in every cup. Simple controls mean you can enjoy barista-style coffee without fuss, and its energy efficient design makes it a smart choice for daily use in any kitchen.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS L'OR BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine, Red (LM9012/50)
Brand: PHILIPS Color: Barista Sublime Coffee Machine Red Features: Double Shot Capsule: The LOR BARISTA coffee machines have been designed to...
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
L'OR Sublime by Philips LM9012/50 Coffee Machine - Red, Black,Red 10268624
Wake up and pop in a pod. This L'OR by Philips coffee machine is designed to work with the L'OR Barista double shot capsules. You can use a double shot capsule to brew two ristrettos with just one pod. Or if you need an extra kick of caffeine, use a double pod to make a double espresso all for yourself. The ingenious dual capsule recognition tech will even detect the capsule size and adjust your coffee recipe as needed. Time to enjoy the perfect coffee, every time. Good to know - With the 19-bar pressure you can get a full-bodied coffee with a rich aroma - With the removable water tank, refills are easy - just unclip and fill straight from your tap - A removable drip tray helps keep the machine and your worktop clean - The machine switches off automatically so it's no problem if you forget
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lor Barista Philips L'Or Barista Sublime capsule coffee machine, red (LM9012/50)
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime capsule coffee machine, red (LM9012/50), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Philips LM9012/50 L'Or Barista Sublime Pod Coffee Machine, Double Shot, Compatible with Nespresso Original Capsules - Rubis Red
Elevate your home coffee experience with the stylish and versatile Philips L'OR Barista Sublime LM9012/50 in a vibrant Rubis Red. This sophisticated machine delivers barista-grade coffee with 19-bar pressure, ensuring a rich, aromatic crema on every cup. Enjoy complete freedom with its broad capsule compatibility, working seamlessly with both L'OR Espresso, exclusive L'OR Barista double-shot capsules, and Nespresso® Original capsules for an unparalleled selection of blends and flavours.Craft your perfect coffee, from an intense ristretto to a long lungo, with adjustable volumes from 25ml to 270ml. The innovative Dual Capsule Recognition automatically detects the capsule size and adjusts to the optimal setting for each recipe. For an indulgent treat, brew two single coffees simultaneously or one delicious double coffee into a single cup. The machine includes an assortment of 9 capsules to get you started.Designed for convenience, the adjustable drip tray accommodates everything from an espresso cup to a large travel mug. Discover a new world of iced coffee by brewing a powerful shot directly over ice for a refreshing, never-watery beverage. Create café-quality masterpieces and personalise every cup with the Philips L'OR Barista Sublime.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
L'OR BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine by Philips, for Double or Single Capsule, Red (LM9012/50)
Features Double Shot Capsule: Designed to work with the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules and L'OR Espresso single shot...
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
L'OR BARISTA Sublime Coffee Capsule Machine by Philips, for Double or Single Capsule, Red (LM9012/50),Barista Red
Aboutthisitem DoubleShotCapsule:DesignedtoworkwiththeexclusiveL'ORBaristadoubleshotcapsulesandL'OREspressosingleshotcapsulesforextrapower...
prodImage
£182.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Coffee machine for preparing 2 coffees or 1 double coffee
Complete coffee menu: ristretto, espresso, lungo and more
Volume adjustment from 20 ml to 270 ml
Compatible with capsules from L'OR Espresso, L'OR Barista, and Nespresso
Water tank with a capacity of 0.8 l
Power of 1450 W
Specifications
Power:1,450 W
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£432.00
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 6 Prices
Philips Senseo HD6553
£90.62
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Original Plus CSA210
£109.99
Philips Senseo Original Plus CSA210Compare 8 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.00
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
£342.00
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40Compare 1 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£129.99
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£260.62
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 7 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£410.26
Philips Series 3300 EP3347Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Inissia EN 80
£84.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
£83.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch TAS6507
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Genio S Touch EDG426.GY
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP1238
£79.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TAS1102
£69.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Princess 249450
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ENV120
£95.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£74.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel