Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/00

Manufacturer: Philips
from £109.99to £134.322 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Espresso machine with double-shot system for two espressos or one double espresso
• Pressure up to 19 bar
• Automatic capsule detection for optimal coffee settings
• Adjustable drip tray for larger cups
• Housing material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lor Barista Philips L'Or Barista Sublime capsule coffee machine, white (LM9012/00)
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime capsule coffee machine, white (LM9012/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Philips l'Or Barista Sublime Capsule Coffee Maker, Satin Blanc, Dual Capsule Recognition LM9012/00
Brew 2 coffees at once or 1 double coffee in one cup Up to 19 bar pressure for a perfect espresso Complete coffee menu: cut, espresso, long and more...
prodImage
£134.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Espresso machine with double-shot system for two espressos or one double espresso
Pressure up to 19 bar
Automatic capsule detection for optimal coffee settings
Adjustable drip tray for larger cups
Housing material: plastic
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'Or Barista Sublime LM9012/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo HD6553
£77.90
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£349.00
Philips Series 3300 EP3347Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£139.00
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.99
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£99.00
Philips Café Gaia HD7546Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£473.24
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£106.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
£499.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2230Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£271.27
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Krups Essenza Mini XN1108
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
£119.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delonghi Gusto Genio S EDG225.W
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Princess 249450
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Krups XN110B
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Genio S Touch EDG426.GY
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Krups XN9201 Vertuo Pop
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP1238
£85.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel