Philips Hue Secure Contact Sensor Twin Pack (48722200)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £71.77to £110.554 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Contact sensor for windows and doors
• Notification on opening via Philips Hue app
• Expandable with Philips Hue Bridge
• Battery life of 2 years
• Operating temperature from -20 °C to 45 °C
• Connection via Zigbee protocol
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Secure Contact Sensor Twin Pack (48722200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Secure contact sensor EU White
Philips Hue Secure contact sensor EU White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Personal Alarms
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Secure contact sensor EU White QU-B1Z7-0A9K
Keep an eye out from anywhere. No matter where you are, you can keep an eye on your home. Get real-time alerts directly on your mobile device when a sensor is opened. Feel suspicious? Trigger a light alarm with the Hue app. You can even see what time the sensor was last triggered and if someone has tampered with it. Trigger your lights. Use the Secure contact sensor to turn your lights on when it opens – perfect for frequently used areas. Have the hallway light turn on when the front door opens, for example. Get it all with the Philips Hue Bridge. A Bridge gives you the full suite of smart home security features: light and sound alarms, the Mimic presence automation and the ability to expand your home security – or smart lighting – set-up.
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Secure contact sensor EU White UM-9F62-QGKM
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Contact Sensors - Philips Hue - Secure - x 2 - Door or window - Easy installation - Control from the app - White
The Philips Hue Secure contact sensor helps you feel safer at home and on the go. Its slim and flexible design is available in black and white. The...
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Contact sensor for windows and doors
Notification on opening via Philips Hue app
Expandable with Philips Hue Bridge
Battery life of 2 years
Operating temperature from -20 °C to 45 °C
Connection via Zigbee protocol
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Width 2.2 cm, Depth 2 cm
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Secure Contact Sensor Twin Pack (48722200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tado Smart radiator thermostat X
£70.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netatmo Radiator thermostat
£70.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Video Doorbell
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ HP3 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
lu273686
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Retail Deals (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Euphorify PL
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel