Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5200W

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5200W
from £204.26to £214.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,992,523
• MPN: 27M2C5200W
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evnia 27M2C5200W - 27 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor, 280 Hz, HDR10, 1 ms GtG, FreeSync Prem. (1920 x 1080, 2 x HDMI 2.0, 1 x DP 1.4) Dark Grey ESP972663
Ultra-fast 0.3ms speed for crisp images and smooth gameplay LowBlue mode and flicker-free, eye-friendly viewing Tilt, swivel and height adjustable for an ideal viewing position A low input delay reduces the time delay between the devices being monitored Groundbreaking 280Hz refresh rate for smooth gameplay
prodImage
£204.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Evnia 27M2C5200W/00 27" Full HD VA 280Hz Curved Gaming Monitor
Philips Evnia 27M2C5200W/00 27" Full HD VA 280Hz Curved Gaming Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,992,523
MPN:27M2C5200W
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5200W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 12 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 10 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£109.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 9 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VX3219-PC-MHD
£203.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQEL1A
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L
£217.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE G34WQCP
£199.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 32M2C5501
£218.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 325E1C
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27WQ3B
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 34M2C5501A
£248.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VX3218C-2K
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5200W
BOX UK
prodImage
£204.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel