Philips 5000 Series BHD530

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
from £50.31to £108.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,300 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 5000 Hair Dryer with ThermoShield Technology - 2300 W, Ionisation Function, 6 Heat and Speed Levels (Model BHD530/00) B02344
ThermoShield technology for ultimate heat protection Double ionisation function for particularly shiny hair 20%*** Faster drying with a powerful airflow of 2,300 W Precise control with 6 heat and speed settings Cold air setting for a stylish finish
prodImage
£50.31
£60.86
Shipping: £10.55
with shipping: £10.55
Philips Series 5000 BHD530/00 hair dryer shopify_IT_15007289278788_54456367579460
Reduce the tempo 20% drying time | Speed, shine, and protection: this is the basis. The hairdryer Philips Series 5000 BHD530/00 offers the power of a professional dryer that fa save tempo protecting at the same time tempo hair from damage. Thanks to ThermoShield technology with active temperature regulation and double ionic care, you will get una salon style without heat stress.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Energy
Power:2,300 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Levels:6
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£65.07
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
£185.00
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880
£54.00
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£95.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valera Action 1800
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova Turbo
£51.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Satin Hair HD130
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Dry & Style D6077
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips DryCare Pro BHD274
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ETI Turbodryer 3500
£57.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHD530
esiteo
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: £10.55
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel