Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
from £185.001 offerManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,800 W
• Power Levels: 8
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£185.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 7000 ThermoShield Advanced BHD723/10 Hair Dryer shopify_IT_15007282987332_54456361156932
It gently dries your hair. It has a speed adjustment option. It has an ionization function. It is lightweight and ergonomically shaped. It includes a diffuser with a temperature adjustment option. It has a cold air function to fix your hairstyle. Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.3 Centimetre x H32.9 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
Weight:731 g
Energy
Power:1,800 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Levels:8
Functions
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£65.07
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880
£54.00
Philips StyleCare Essential BHH880Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£95.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips Prestige BHD628
£203.00
Philips Prestige BHD628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Supersonic
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen SE
£160.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parlux Digitalyon
£159.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel