Laifen SE

Manufacturer: Laifen
Laifen SE
from £160.994 offersManufacturer: Laifen
• High-speed hair dryer with 1600 W power
• Brushless motor for 3.5 times faster drying
• Built-in negative ion generator with 200M negative ions
• 2 airflow speed modes and 3 temperature settings available
• Smart Temperature Control regulates temperature 80 times per second
• Noise level up to 59 dB
• Dimensions: Width 7 cm, Cable length 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laifen SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Blue
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Blue, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte White
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Pink
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Pink, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Purple
Laifen SE High Speed Hair Dryer Matte Purple, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed hair dryer with 1600 W power
Brushless motor for 3.5 times faster drying
Built-in negative ion generator with 200M negative ions
2 airflow speed modes and 3 temperature settings available
Smart Temperature Control regulates temperature 80 times per second
Noise level up to 59 dB
Dimensions: Width 7 cm, Cable length 1.8 m

Price History

1M
Laifen SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-NA98
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen SE
bnikonn
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
bnikonn
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
bnikonn
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
bnikonn
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel