Philips 32HFL5114

Price History
• Screen Size: 80 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD: Yes
• HDR: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 29 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 341,818
• MPN: 32HFL5114/12
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 32HFL5114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips TV Monitor 32" Full HD Smart LED Wi-Fi 1920x1080 Black 32HFL5114/12
Philips TV Monitor 32" Full HD Smart LED Wi-Fi 1920x1080 Black 32HFL5114/12, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£246.56
Shipping: Free
Philips 32HFL5114/12 32 " Full HD LED Display
Philips 32HFL5114/12 32 " Full HD LED Display, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£385.06
Shipping: Free
Philips 32HFL5114/12 TV 81.3 cm (32") Full HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Blac
Smarter connectivityDesigned for a fast-paced world. MediaSuite features advanced connectivity and versatile configuration settings. Chromecast built-in makes streaming fast and easy. whilst Android and Google Play Store unleash infinite possibilities.Android updates provide the latest functionalityAndroid-powered Philips Professional TVs are fast. versatile and easy to navigate. The TVs are optimised for native Android apps and you can install web apps directly to the display too. Automatic updates ensure apps stay up to date.Chromecast built-in for easy content sharingEnable instant. secure wireless casting of movies. presentations. and more from smart devices (mobiles. laptops. tablets) in up to 4K resolution. Chromecast is cost-effective. requires no extra hardware. and is secure for professional use. Users simply tap the Chromecast icon on their smart device to start streaming content from thousands of cast-enabled apps-their smart device becomes the remote.Google Play Store access for apps and mediaFull access to the entire Google Play Store makes it easy to add apps. games. music. movies. and more to your Philips Professional Display. New business tools and extra entertainment options are added to the catalogue daily. ensuring that you always have access to the latest global trends.Customisable UI for custom logos and coloursPhilips MediaSuite features a clear. easy-to-navigate user interface (UI) that can be customised with your own branding. Easily add your logo and colours to the search bar to increase the presence of your brand.Analytics on-board provides usage statsFrom hotel chain to sports bar. monitor how each Android-powered Philips MediaSuite TV in your fleet is being used. Find out how often specific channels are watched. Test the effectiveness of your advertising. Get the information you need to manage costs effectively. with easy access to screen-time data. Launch instant customer satisfaction surveys for valuable feedback from guests on the spot.Install and manage apps remotely with AppControlTake full. centralised control of the apps installed on your Philips Professional TVs. AppControl lets you install. delete. and manage apps on selected TVs or your entire network so that you can offer personalized experiences to your guests and customers-no matter how many TVs you are managing.Operate. monitor and maintain via CMND & ControlRun your display network over a local (LAN or RF) connection. CMND & Control allows you to perform vital functions like updating software and settings. as well as monitoring display status. Whether you're in charge of one TV or more. CMND & Control makes managing your fleet easy.Create custom experiences with CMND & Check-inMake visitors feel welcome. CMND & Check-in lets you use individual information-such as name and language spoken-to create a personalized experience. Whether you're adding special touches for hotel guests. streamlining the billing process. or offering multiple channel packages.sIntegrated Netflix with dedicated remote buttonIntegrated Netflix access makes watching the latest movies and shows from your account easier. faster and more convenient. There's no need for any external players or satellite TV. which helps keep operational costs down and installations neat. whilst maintaining a modern look for your establishment. A dedicated Netflix button on the remote provides instant access for efficient usability. Terms and conditions apply for Netflix activation.Google Assistant enables faster. smarter controlVoice control and faster answers are here with the optional Google Assistant enabled remote control (22AV2025B/00). Open YouTube. Turn the volume up. Play your favourite songs. and get all the info you need such as weather updates. things to do. and even spoken translations in an instant. With Google Assistant. the possibilities are endless.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£409.16
Shipping: Free
Philips 32HFL5114/12 EXIT-10329021
Philips
prodImage
£419.87
Shipping: Free
Philips 32HFL5114/12 TV 81.3 cm (32") Full HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black 250 cd/m 272482
32 32HFL5114/12 Professional TV Smarter connectivity Designed for a fast-paced world MediaSuite features advanced connectivity and versatile configuration settings. Chromecast built-in makes streaming fast and easy while Android™ and Google Play Store unleash infinite possibilities. Android updates provide the latest functionality Android-powered Philips Professional TVs are fast versatile and easy to navigate. The TVs are optimised for native Android apps and you can install web apps directly to the display too. Automatic updates ensure apps stay up to date. Chromecast™ built in for easy content sharing Enable instant secure wireless casting of movies presentations and more from smart devices (mobiles laptops tablets) in up to 4K resolution. Chromecast is cost-effective requires no extra hardware and is secure for professional use. Users simply tap the Chromecast icon on their smart device to start streaming content from thousands of cast-enabled apps — their smart device becomes the remote. Google Play Store access for apps and media Full access to the entire Google Play Store makes it easy to add apps games music movies and more to your Philips Professional Display. New business tools and extra entertainment options are added to the catalogue daily ensuring that you always have access to the latest global trends. Customisable UI for custom logos and colours Philips MediaSuite features a clear easy-to-navigate user interface (UI) that can be customised with your own branding. Easily add your logo and colours to the search bar to increase the presence of your brand. Analytics on-board provides usage stats From hotel chain to sports bar monitor how each Android-powered Philips MediaSuite TV in your fleet is being used. Find out how often specific channels are watched. Test the effectiveness of your advertising. Get the information you need to manage costs effectively with easy access to screen-time data. Launch instant customer satisfaction surveys for valuable feedback from guests on the spot. Install and manage apps remotely with AppControl Take full centralised control of the apps installed on your Philips Professional TVs. AppControl lets you install delete and manage apps on selected TVs or your entire network so that you can offer personalised experiences to your guests and customers — no matter how many TVs you are managing. Operate monitor and maintain via CMND & Control Run your display network over a local (LAN or RF) connection. CMND & Control allows you to perform vital functions like updating software and settings as well as monitoring display status. Whether you're in charge of one TV or more CMND & Control makes managing your fleet easy. Create custom experiences with CMND & Check-in Make visitors feel welcome. CMND & Check-in lets you use individual information-such as name and language spoken-to create a personalised experience. Whether you're adding special touches for hotel guests streamlining the billing process or offering multiple channel packages. Integrated Netflix with dedicated remote button Integrated Netflix access makes watching the latest movies and shows from your account easier faster and more convenient. There's no need for any external players or satellite TV which helps keep operational costs down and installations neat whilst maintaining a modern look for your establishment. A dedicated Netflix button on the remote provides instant access for efficient usability. Terms and conditions apply for Netflix activation. Google Assistant™ enables faster smarter control Voice control and faster answers are here with the optional Google Assistant™-enabled remote control (22AV2025B/00). Open YouTube. Turn the volume up. Play your favourite songs and get all the info you need such as weather updates things to do and even spoken translations in an instant. With Google Assistant™ the possibilities are endless. Accessories • Edge Stand • Remote Control 22AV1905B/00 • 2 x AAA Batteries • Power Cord • Warran
prodImage
£497.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:341,818
MPN:32HFL5114/12
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:29 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:80 cm (32")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
HDR:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 32HFL5114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
£246.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 50UA74006LB
£246.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung UE32T4302
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV UA73 50UA73006LA
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 32" FHD TV 32LQ63806LC
£215.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung UE50U8020FKXXU UHD TV
source: GamingKit
Samsung UE50U8020FKXXU UHD TV
£241.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H
£260.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 55" V6C 4K HDR TV 55V6C
£238.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips 24HFL3014
£237.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 32HFL5114
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£246.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£385.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.16
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£419.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel