LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H

• Screen Size: 80 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,366 px x 768 px
• HD-Ready: Yes
• 4K (UHD): No
• HDR: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,409,540
• MPN: 32LN661HBLA
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£259.39
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 32LN661H hospitality TV 81.3 cm (32") HD Smart TV Black 10 W
A Standard Smart Hotel TV with Pro:Centric SolutionPro:Centric CloudPro:Centric Cloud improves the usability of enterprise's CMS solution and cloudification of system. reinforcing the service of 3rd party solution. It also offers various design templates. improving data collection and analytics platform with an eye-catching dashboard.Pro:Centric DirectThe hotel content management solution Pro:Centric Direct offers easy and simple editing tools. making it easy to perform service and IP network-based remote management. The Pro:Centric Direct solution enables users to edit their interface easily by providing customized interface and efficiently manages all TVs in the room. The latest PCD version provides IoT-based in-room control as well as voice control function through LG Natural Language Processing (NLP). These IoT and voice-related functions will be your starting point to prepare for the hotel rooms of next generation through artificial intelligence.Pro:IdiomDigital Rights Management (DRM) technology provides access to premium content to help assure rapid and broad deployment of HDTV and other high-value digital content.Instant OnThe high speed loading system enables users to enjoy content immediately after turning on the TV.EzManagerEzManager provides a convenient installation function for automatically set up Pro:Centric TV settings without the extra effort of configuration. Auto-installation requires 1-3 minutes while manual installation requires 3-5 minutes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£259.39
Shipping: Free
LG 32LN661H hospitality TV 81.3 cm (32") HD Smart TV Black 10 W 342760
32 32Ln661h Commercial Tv Pro:Centric Cloud Pro:Centric Cloud Improves The Usability Of Enterprise'S Cms Solution And Cloudification Of System Reinforcing The Service Of 3Rd Party Solution. It Also Offers Various Design Templates Improving Data Collection And Analytics Platform With An Eye-Catching Dashboard. Pro:Centric Direct The Hotel Content Management Solution Pro:Centric Direct Offers Easy And Simple Editing Tools Making It Easy To Perform Service And Ip Network-Based Remote Management. The Pro:Centric Direct Solution Enables Users To Edit Their Interface Easily By Providing Customized Interface And Efficiently Manages All Tvs In The Room. The Latest Pcd Version Provides Iot-Based In-Room Control As Well As Voice Control Function Through Lg Natural Language Processing (Nlp). These Iot And Voice-Related Functions Will Be Your Starting Point To Prepare For The Hotel Rooms Of Next Generation Through Artificial Intelligence. * Some Features May Not Be Supported Based On Pcd Versions. Pro:Idiom Digital Rights Management (Drm) Technology Provides Access To Premium Content To Help Assure Rapid And Broad Deployment Of Hdtv And Other High-Value Digital Content. Instant On The High Speed Loading System Enables Users To Enjoy Content Immediately After Turning On The Tv. Ezmanager Ezmanager Provides A Convenient Installation Function For Automatically Set Up Pro:Centric Tv Settings Without The Extra Effort Of Configuration. Auto-Installation Requires 1-3 Minutes While Manual Installation Requires 3-5 Minutes. Features Screen Size 32 Inch Resolution 1366 X 768 Colour Black Full Hd Yes Smart Tv Yes Hotel Tv Yes Compatible With Vesa-Wall Mounting System 200 X 200 Mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W X H X D) 739 ? 441 ? 84 Mm Dimensions With Stand (W X H X D) 739 ? 495 ? 241 Mm Weight W/O Stand 4.9 Kg
prodImage
£297.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,409,540
MPN:32LN661HBLA
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:80 cm (32")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
HD-Ready:Yes
4K (UHD):No
HDR:No

Price History

1M 3M
LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba 50UV1563DB LED TV
source: GamingKit
Toshiba 50UV1563DB LED TV
£261.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV UA73 50UA73006LA
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 43" 4K UHD AI Smart TV 43UA75006LA
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 43" LED 4K Ambilight TV 43PUS8500/12
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 32HFL5114
£246.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG 55" 4K UHD AI Smart TV 55UA75006LA
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
£246.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 50UA74006LB
£246.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony KD-32W800
£269.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung UE55U8072FUXXH UHD TV
source: GamingKit
Samsung UE55U8072FUXXH UHD TV
£277.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H
prodImage
£259.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel