Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV

Price History
• Screen Size: 80 cm (32")
• Resolution: 1,366 px x 768 px
• HDR: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 38 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,376,975
• MPN: HD32N200D
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Ember 32 2 Series with Fire TV (newest gen) HD smart TV with Alexa Remote fast 69b9a82cea25a0d4bb10afcc
Ember 32 2 Series with Fire TV (newest gen) HD smart TV with Alexa Remote fast, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£246.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV 32-inch 2-Series HD smart TV
About the item High definition TV: bring films and TV series to life in HD 720p resolution, with support for HDR 10, HLG and Dolby Digital Audio.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,376,975
MPN:HD32N200D
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:80 cm (32")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Don't buy it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/09/2024
|
After 3 months the remote control started to overheat draining the battery. One month after it showed blank pages while watching YouTube and now it is even switching on alone at night so I have to keep it unplugged. I am totally...View More dissatisfied.View Less
Filme
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Amazon Prime Sehr gut.
Filme
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Does what it says!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
A good TV that was easy to mount to the wall (we used the Amazon Basics mount) and configure. We brought the 32" Version as a second TV for the Office, where the kids or ourselves can get some privacy if required. We've...View More only watched a few things but the picture quality is good and the usabilty what you expect from a fire product.View Less
Does what it says!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
A good TV that was easy to mount to the wall (we used the Amazon Basics mount) and configure. We brought the 32" Version as a second TV for the Office, where the kids or ourselves can get some privacy if required. We've...View More only watched a few things but the picture quality is good and the usabilty what you expect from a fire product.View Less
With reviews from

Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Philips 32HFL5114
£246.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD Smart TV UA74 50UA74006LB
£246.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV 50UA75006LA
£269.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 43" LED 4K Ambilight TV 43PUS8500/12
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 50" 4K UHD AI Smart TV UA73 50UA73006LA
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung UE50U8020FKXXU UHD TV
source: GamingKit
Samsung UE50U8020FKXXU UHD TV
£241.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 32" Smart Hotel TV 32LN661H
£259.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 55" V6C 4K HDR TV 55V6C
£238.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Toshiba 50UV1563DB LED TV
source: GamingKit
Toshiba 50UV1563DB LED TV
£261.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon 32" Fire TV 2-Series HD Smart TV
primehubuk
prodImage
£246.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel