Philips 3000 Series BG3017/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series BG3017/01
from £32.962 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Attachments: Comb attachment
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Cordless men's hair clipper with battery technology
• Operating time of 50 minutes after 8 hours charging
• Skin-friendly body shaver with hypoallergenic foil
• Bidirectional trimmer for quick trimming in all directions
• Fixed length setting of 3 mm for full-body grooming
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.96
Shipping: £9.86
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: £3.65

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 Showerproof Groin and Body Trimmer, Close and Comfortable Shave, Complete Body Grooming, 50 Min. Runtime, Model BG3017/01, Black B05201
FULL BODY - 1 fixed cutting height (3mm) for trimming and shaving back, shoulders, torso, belly, armpits, arms, crotch and leg hair SKIN FRIENDLY MEN BODY SHAVER - Safely and comfortable shave on your delicate skin thanks to its rounded edges and hypoallergenic grid Men's body shaver with trimmer and two-way combs: cuts in all directions for faster results FULLY RELIABLE MEN'S CLIPPER - Perfectly effective whether wet or dry - 100% waterproof body trimmer (can be used in the shower) Body trimmer with rechargeable battery: 50 minutes of battery life after 8 hours of charging
prodImage
£32.96
£42.82
Shipping: £9.86
with shipping: £9.86
K-Y Bodygroom Series 3000 Hair Trimmer for Body & Groin
Bodygroom Series 3000 Hair Trimmer for Body & Groin, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£35.00
£38.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless men's hair clipper with battery technology
Operating time of 50 minutes after 8 hours charging
Skin-friendly body shaver with hypoallergenic foil
Bidirectional trimmer for quick trimming in all directions
Fixed length setting of 3 mm for full-body grooming
Set includes handpiece, comb attachment, and USB-A charging cable
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Functions
Attachments:Comb attachment
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series BG3017/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington QuickCut HC4250
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panasonic ER-GN300
£34.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5920/15
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun All-in-One MGK5410
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Multigroom series 3000 MG3720
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss E786E
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3530
£32.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BG3017/01
esiteo
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: £9.86
ryan20024
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel