Petzl Transport

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Transport
from £98.90to £135.305 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Weight: 1,050 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL Pack Transport 30L Black, 30 l B0CTKXJ1FC
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as black, 30 l helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from PETZL helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
PETZL Pack Transport 30L Yellow, 30 l B0CTKY52M5
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as yellow, 30 l helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from PETZL helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
PETZL Pack Transport 45L Black, 45 l B0CTKWBTBX
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as black, 45 l helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from PETZL helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
PETZL Pack Transport 60L Black, 60 l 143408894
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as black, 60 l helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from PETZL helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
PETZL Pack Transport 60L Yellow, 60 l B0CNS16BW9
Practical design supports everyday use while keeping the product easy to understand, select, and apply Specific detail such as yellow, 60 l helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Versatile format is suitable for home, work, travel, hobby, personal care, or maintenance routines as applicable Reliable handling makes the item a useful addition to organised storage, daily tasks, or regular product use Functional presentation from PETZL helps shoppers choose a straightforward product for their needs
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Weight:1,050 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Hip Belt:Yes

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£99.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Benno BE250
£95.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Transport
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel