Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp20

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp20
from £31.906 offersManufacturer: PetromaxPrice History
• Cast Iron Skillet
• Material: Cast iron
• Dimensions: approx. 2.8 x 20 x 20 cm, cooking surface: 14 cm
• Weight: 800 g
• Extra-long handle with hook for hanging in a backpack
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.90
Shipping: £5.00
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes) SP20
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£31.90
£36.90
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Wrought-Iron Frying Pan - SP20
Petromax Wrought-Iron Frying Pan - SP20, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petromax 20cm Wrought Iron Pan
Petromax 20cm Wrought Iron Pan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Wrought Iron Skillet Frying Pan 20cm - 32cm Great for Camp Fire Cooking SP20
Petromax Wrought Iron Skillet Frying Pan 20cm - 32cm Great for Camp Fire Cooking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes) SP20
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes) SP20
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan (Various sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.38
£50.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Cast Iron Skillet
Material: Cast iron
Dimensions: approx. 2.8 x 20 x 20 cm, cooking surface: 14 cm
Weight: 800 g
Extra-long handle with hook for hanging in a backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Atago
£194.99
Petromax AtagoCompare 10 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.71
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Sandwich iron long handle
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel