Petromax Loki2 Camping Stove and Tent Heater

• Camping stove and tent stove
• Material: Steel
• Heating type: Wood
• Cooking surface: 40 x 25 cm
• 3 fold-out legs
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H241 Centimetre x D83.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Loki2 Camping Stove and Tent Heater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Loki 2 Tent Stoves - Mobile Camping Stove & Folding Camping Oven PET LOKI2 TENT STOVE
Compact and mobile: the foldable stove is small and therefore ideal for taking anywhere when camping - whether in the teepee or in the open air, the oven heats reliably with wood Versatile tent kitchen: with the wood stove you cook while camping just like at home - simply heat up and place pots or pans on the grill plate Sophisticated design: the compact folding tent stove has a removable ash tray for easy cleaning - the embers trap protects the tent floor from embers residues Camping without freezing: the Petromax Loki is more than just a cooking area - the tent is heated up in no time and the heat emitted can be controlled by an air regulator Robust and durable: the camping stove is made of sturdy, alloy steel and is relatively light with a weight of 12 kg. Dimensions when folded: 33 x 33 x 52 cm, Weight: 23.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Petromax
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Wood Fired Loki 2 Tent & Cabin Camping Stove LOKI2
Petromax Wood Fired Loki 2 Tent & Cabin Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Heating type: Wood
Cooking surface: 40 x 25 cm
3 fold-out legs
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H241 Centimetre x D83.5 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Material
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Loki2 Camping Stove and Tent Heater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Petromax kx25Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 4 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£84.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£79.95
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Loki2 Camping Stove and Tent Heater
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel