Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
from £14.49to £107.9937 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Cat door
• Weatherproof, draft-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W235 mm x H252 mm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silent & Secure 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Ideal for Large Cats and Small Dogs
Silent & Secure 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Ideal for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Convenient Draught Excluder Cat Flap - 4-Way Locking for Pets, White Finish
Convenient Draught Excluder Cat Flap - 4-Way Locking for Pets, White Finish, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Sleek White 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs Cat_Flap
Sleek White 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 221W 4-Way Locking Cat Flap, Easy Fitting, Fast Installation, Durable..
Cat Mate 221W 4-Way Locking Cat Flap, Easy Fitting, Fast Installation, Durable.., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Inst...
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Inst..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Large Cat Flap – White (221W)
Cat Mate Large Cat Flap – White (221W), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Silent 4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats & Small Dogs - Magnetic Closure
Silent 4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats & Small Dogs - Magnetic Closure, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x H252 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Weatherproof, draft-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
£37.50
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with TimerCompare 18 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)Compare 12 Prices
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
£39.99
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
teddy356
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: good
closer_pets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
closer_pets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel