Persol PO3285S

Manufacturer: Persol
from £106.00to £140.005 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Model for: Unisex
• Round sunglasses
• Material: plastic
• UV protection: 100% UVA and UVB protection
• Polarized lenses to reduce glare
• Available with prescription lenses, including cleaning cloth and case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3285S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3285S 96/56 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3285S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Blue Round Normal 8056597595056
Sunglasses Persol Po3285s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3285S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Round Normal 8056597594943
Sunglasses Persol Po3285s, they offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Persol PO3285S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Round Normal 8056597594936
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3285S 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Normal 8056597595049
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Round sunglasses
Material: plastic
UV protection: 100% UVA and UVB protection
Polarized lenses to reduce glare
Available with prescription lenses, including cleaning cloth and case
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Persol PO3285S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 28 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 4 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Hookipa
£105.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3217
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3218
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RB3220
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Compare Prices
75 offers
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel