Persol PO3218V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3218V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Persol PO3218V 95 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Black Pantos 8056597057004
Eyeglasses Persol Po3218v, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Persol PO3218V 24 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Pantos 8056597056984
Eyeglasses Persol Po3218v, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The turtle color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Glasses Frames PO3218V 24 Havana Men Women PO-3218V-24-51
Persol Glasses Frames PO3218V 24 Havana Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Glasses Frames PO3218V 95 Black Men Women PO-3218V-95-51
Persol Glasses Frames PO3218V 95 Black Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3218V 1202 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTF2CBR-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3218V 181 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYFSVC-NEW
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3218V-49 Glasses Unisex Havana STCK20045160
Built for both style and comfort, this frame by Persol is the result of expert Italian design. Created from sleek acetate, it has a timeless round shape with a classic keyhole bridge. Lightweight and comfortable to wear, the flexible Meflecto temples ensure a comfortable fit. This versatile design will add a refined and trendy edge to a variety of different outfits.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3218V 95 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597056991
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3218V 24 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597056977
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3218V 1234 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Pantos Normal 8056262570982
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Persol Po3218v, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The blue color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3218V 181 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Pantos Normal 8056262844120
The glasses EYEGLASSES Persol PO3218V, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Frame pantos in acetate. The blue color gives a versatile look and is suitable for different occasions, from office to informal. Recommended for oval and heart-shaped faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3218V 1202 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Pantos Normal 8056597971362
Eyeglasses Persol Po3218V, they combine classic and contemporary charm with their acetate Pantos frame. The blue color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3218V 1233 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Red Pantos Normal 8056262570975
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Persol Po3218v, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The red color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3218V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£139.00
Persol PO0714Compare 34 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 33 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR7074
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Surface Plate
£111.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Prada PR22ZV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1396
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Saddle (OX8165)
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1692
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel