Pentax XL 8-24 mm
- Binoculars
- Focal Length: 8 mm - 24 mm
- Number of Lenses (Per Side): 6
- Dimensions: W144 mm
- Weight: 550 g
Price History
1M 3M
Pentax XL 8-24 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Celestron NexStar SLT 130
£549.00

ZWO Seestar S30 Pro
£697.99

ZWO Seestar S30
£419.00

Celestron NexStar 6SE
£979.99

Bresser Sirius 70/900
£108.44

Celestron NexStar 8SE
£1,399.99

Bresser Pluto 114/500 EQ3
£299.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pentax XW8 – 24 mm (16 – 48 X Zoom) B00009UTEI
Colour: Black Model Number: 70509 Country of origin:- Spain Material: Rubber

£280.88
Shipping: Free
Pentax XW8 â 24 mm (16 â 48 X Zoom)
- Up to 8 lens elements in 4 groups. Fully blacked inside to minimize internal reflections - ED-glass elements that include Lanthanum glass, to...

£483.00
£511.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W144 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 550 g |
| Focal Length: | 8 mm - 24 mm |
|---|---|
| Number of Lenses (Per Side): | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Pentax XL 8-24 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products