Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM

Price History
• Zoom Lens
• Optical Construction: 17elements, 12groups
• Focal Length: 17 mm - 70 mm
• Magnification: 1:3
• Number of Aperture Blades: 7
• Diameter: 75 mm
• Dimensions: L93.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax 17-70mm f/4 DA SMC AL IF SDM Lens for Pentax Digital SLR Cameras B001AZ8N6M
Extra Zoom For A Wide Range Of Shooting Applications From Wide Angle To Telephoto Focal Length Equivalent To 26mm - 107mm Exclusive Lens Sdm Autofocus For Pentax(r) Digital SLR Bodies With Sdm Capabilities Super-protective Coating Protects Exposed Lens Elements Quick-shift Focus System Allows Instant Switching From Auto Focus To Manual Focus
prodImage
£427.64
£440.47
Shipping: £12.83
with shipping: £12.83
Pentax SMCP-DA 17 - 70mm f/4 AL (IF) SDM AF Lens For Digital SLR Cameras (UK) 21740
Pentax SMCP-DA 17 - 70mm f/4 AL (IF) SDM AF Lens For Digital SLR Cameras (UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£548.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:75 mm
Dimensions:L93.5 Millimetre
Optics
Optical Construction:17elements, 12groups
Focal Length:17 mm - 70 mm
Magnification:1:3
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:7

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDM
£1,149.00
Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDMCompare 1 Prices
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AW
£1,299.00
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AWCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
£383.38
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WRCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WR
£179.00
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WRCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 ALCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW TeleconverterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL18135
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 16-85mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-M 18-150mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£443.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Contemporary 16-300 mm F3.5-6.7 DC OS
£444.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon EF 24-105mm f/3.5-5.6 IS STM
£354.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-200 mm 1:3.5-6.3
£446.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony SEL-2470Z
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamron 17-50 mm F/4 Di III VXD
£464.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL-P18105G
£390.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM
Amazon US
prodImage
£427.64
Shipping: £12.83
optics-land
prodImage
£548.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel