Patagonia Nomader shorts men
- Shorts
- Size: XL
- Material: 71% cotton, 27% polyamide, 2% elastane
Price History
1M
Patagonia Nomader shorts men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
34 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Homme Short Mens Jogging Casual Sweatpant Men Plus Size 4XL Breathable Home shorts Beach Solid Cotton Shorts Men Striped Panties
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Leopard Printed Casual Shorts Men Clothing Summer Shorts Elastic Sweatpants Streetwear Wide-leg Beach Boardshorts Surfing

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Short Patagonia Nomader Volley MAG9709091
Comfortable and multifunctional volley shorts, perfect for any activity and all the moments in between. The inseam length is 18 cm.Product featuresMade with a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/elastane in lightweight canvas that's comfortable, quick-drying, and easy to care for "no matter" where you goAn elastic waistband, a zip, and a hidden button at the front ensure comfort and security; an internal drawcord helps you adjust the fitTwo front pockets; two rear flap pockets, one with a button closureInseam length of 18 cmMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work

£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader Volley MAG9709092
Comfortable and multifunctional volley shorts, perfect for any activity and all the moments in between. The inseam length is 18 cm.Product featuresMade with a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/elastane in lightweight canvas that's comfortable, quick-drying, and easy to care for "no matter" where you goAn elastic waistband, a zip, and a hidden button at the front ensure comfort and security; an internal drawcord helps you adjust the fitTwo front pockets; two rear flap pockets, one with a button closureInseam length of 18 cmMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work

£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader Volley MAG9709092
Comfortable and multifunctional volley shorts, perfect for any activity and all the moments in between. The inseam length is 18 cm.Product featuresMade with a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/elastane in lightweight canvas that's comfortable, quick-drying, and easy to care for "no matter" where you goAn elastic waistband, a zip, and a hidden button at the front ensure comfort and security; an internal drawcord helps you adjust the fitTwo front pockets; two rear flap pockets, one with a button closureInseam length of 18 cmMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work

£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader Volley MAG9709091
Comfortable and multifunctional volley shorts, perfect for any activity and all the moments in between. The inseam length is 18 cm.Product featuresMade with a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/elastane in lightweight canvas that's comfortable, quick-drying, and easy to care for "no matter" where you goAn elastic waistband, a zip, and a hidden button at the front ensure comfort and security; an internal drawcord helps you adjust the fitTwo front pockets; two rear flap pockets, one with a button closureInseam length of 18 cmMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their work

£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG11209279
Comfortable and multifunctional shorts with an 8-inch inseam, perfect for all activities and the moments in between. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresA wardrobe essential made from a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex, offering comfort, quick-drying, easy care, and versatilityAn elastic waist with an internal drawstring, a zip closure, and a button for a secure and comfortable fitTwo front pockets, with a coin pocket on the right; two back pockets (a patch pocket on the left, an open pocket on the right); and a zip pocket on the right thighA key loop made from climbing cord on the right waist8-inch inseamMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work

£81.67
£98.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG11209279
Comfortable and multifunctional shorts with an 8-inch inseam, perfect for all activities and the moments in between. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresA wardrobe essential made from a blend of organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex, offering comfort, quick-drying, easy care, and versatilityAn elastic waist with an internal drawstring, a zip closure, and a button for a secure and comfortable fitTwo front pockets, with a coin pocket on the right; two back pockets (a patch pocket on the left, an open pocket on the right); and a zip pocket on the right thighA key loop made from climbing cord on the right waist8-inch inseamMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work

£81.67
£98.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833195
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833202
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833203
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833196
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833201
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833209
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833204
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833207
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG13833501
FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to volley shorts for any activity and all the moments in between. Inseam length is 7in.Workbook FeaturesMade with an organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex plain weave blend that's comfortable, quick drying and easy to care for "no matter" where you roamAn elastic waistband, zipper fly and hidden button-front keep things comfortable and secure; internal drawcord helps you fine-tune the fitTwo front pockets; two drop-in, welt back pockets, one with a button-through closure7in Inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833200
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833208
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG13833506
FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to volley shorts for any activity and all the moments in between. Inseam length is 7in.Workbook FeaturesMade with an organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex plain weave blend that's comfortable, quick drying and easy to care for "no matter" where you roamAn elastic waistband, zipper fly and hidden button-front keep things comfortable and secure; internal drawcord helps you fine-tune the fitTwo front pockets; two drop-in, welt back pockets, one with a button-through closure7in Inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG13833502
FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to volley shorts for any activity and all the moments in between. Inseam length is 7in.Workbook FeaturesMade with an organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex plain weave blend that's comfortable, quick drying and easy to care for "no matter" where you roamAn elastic waistband, zipper fly and hidden button-front keep things comfortable and secure; internal drawcord helps you fine-tune the fitTwo front pockets; two drop-in, welt back pockets, one with a button-through closure7in Inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833196
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833207
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833200
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833195
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG13833506
FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to volley shorts for any activity and all the moments in between. Inseam length is 7in.Workbook FeaturesMade with an organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex plain weave blend that's comfortable, quick drying and easy to care for "no matter" where you roamAn elastic waistband, zipper fly and hidden button-front keep things comfortable and secure; internal drawcord helps you fine-tune the fitTwo front pockets; two drop-in, welt back pockets, one with a button-through closure7in Inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833204
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Short Patagonia Nomader MAG13833502
FitSlim fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to volley shorts for any activity and all the moments in between. Inseam length is 7in.Workbook FeaturesMade with an organic cotton/recycled nylon/spandex plain weave blend that's comfortable, quick drying and easy to care for "no matter" where you roamAn elastic waistband, zipper fly and hidden button-front keep things comfortable and secure; internal drawcord helps you fine-tune the fitTwo front pockets; two drop-in, welt back pockets, one with a button-through closure7in Inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833208
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shorts Patagonia Nomader MAG13833201
FitRegular fitRiseRegular (mid) riseWorkbook OverviewComfortable, multifunctional go-to shorts with a 7in inseam for any activity and all the moments in between. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesA closet staple made from 59% organic cotton/28% recycled polyester/13% spandex stretch ripstop that allows for comfort, quick drying, easy care and versatilityElasticized waistband with an internal drawcord, a zip fly and a button closure provides a low-profile, comfortable, secure fitTwo front pockets, two back welt pockets and two thigh cargo pocketsRegular fit with a 7in inseam a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor

£85.97
£102.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Shorts |
| Size: XL |
| Material: 71% cotton, 27% polyamide, 2% elastane |
Price History
1M
Patagonia Nomader shorts men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products