Park Tool SKT-6

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £51.95to £80.464 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Flat Wrench Socket Set
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
• Cleaning: Easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SKT-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set QKSKT6
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set Tool, Blue B073R147NX
Long life Ideal Product The SKT-6 is a shop quality set of six flat-face sockets designed for use with common suspension fork fittings
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool SKT-6 Flat Faced Socket Set Tool
ParkToolSKT-6FlatFacedSocketSetTool...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat Wrench Socket Set
Assembly: Easy to assemble
Cleaning: Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SKT-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel