Park Tool HMR-4

Price History
• Workshop hammer
• Material: Forged steel, fiberglass
• Easy to clean
• Fiberglass handle with soft-touch grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool HMR-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool HMR-4 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue B004269AKE
Fiberglass shaft and soft touch rubber grip Two-sided head—steel on one side and a replaceable plastic head on the other side 13.5" long (345mm) Steel striking face: 1-3/8" (35mm) diameter Plastic face: 1-11/16" (43mm) diameter
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Park Tool HMR-4 21oz Shop Hammer with soft touch rubber grip QKHMR4
Park Tool HMR-4 21oz Shop Hammer with soft touch rubber grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.95
£38.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Workshop hammer
Material: Forged steel, fiberglass
Easy to clean
Fiberglass handle with soft-touch grip

Price History

1M
Park Tool HMR-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PCS-10.3
£181.95
Park Tool PCS-10.3Compare 12 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£367.56
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 4 Prices
Park Tool CWP-7
£18.90
Park Tool CWP-7Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Park Tool TM-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£18.11
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-1
£13.07
Park Tool IB-1Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool PCS-12
£109.99
Park Tool PCS-12Compare 1 Prices
Park Tool FFG-2
£164.25
Park Tool FFG-2Compare 1 Prices
Park Tool CC-3C
£9.89
Park Tool CC-3CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£22.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£24.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£21.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel