Panasonic MULTISHAPE ER-CBL1

Manufacturer: Panasonic
from £49.99to £74.984 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Modular personal care system compatible with MULTISHAPE accessories
• Replacement heads for beard/hair trimmer, shaver head, and electric toothbrush available
• Rechargeable lithium-ion battery with 90 minutes runtime after 1 hour charging time
• 53 precise settings for customized beard and hair grooming
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Panasonic MULTISHAPE ER-CBL1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic ER-CBL1 MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care system, Main Unit for use with MULTISHAPE Attachments for Beard/Body/Hair & Nose/Ear/Facial Trimmer, with Long-lasting Rechargeable Li-ion Battery B0B295FZLL
CUSTOMISE YOUR EXPERIENCE: The MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System is compatible with all MULTISHAPE accessories. Replacement heads, including beard/hair clipper, beard/hair/body trimmer, 3-blade shaver, electric toothbrush and nose/ear/facial trimmer are sold separately. Customise your experience with a wide selection of interchangeable heads. SIMPLICITY & SUSTAINABILITY: The easy-to-use modular system is ideal for travelling and keeping your bathroom clutter-free. Being able to change your grooming style without purchasing a new unit makes it the perfect sustainable gift. LONG-LASTING LI-ION BATTERY: The rechargable lithium ion battery delivers long-lasting performance, with an hour's charge giving you 90 minutes of use. WATERPROOF & ANTI-SLIP DESIGN: This professional hair trimmer is IPX7 certified waterproof for sink and shower use and easy cleaning, and has a special anti-slip coating and versatile design to ensure a great grip in any situation. TRAVEL READY: This electric shaver comes with a premium travel pouch and protective cap, making it the definitive grooming system on the go.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic ER-CBL1 MULTISHAPE Main Unit and Nose Trimmer Head B0B8CVFNKC
CUSTOMISE YOUR EXPERIENCE: The MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System is compatible with all MULTISHAPE accessories. Replacement heads, including beard/hair clipper, beard/hair/body trimmer, 3-blade shaver, electric toothbrush and nose/ear/facial trimmer are sold separately. Customise your experience with a wide selection of interchangeable heads. SIMPLICITY & SUSTAINABILITY: The easy-to-use modular system is ideal for travelling and keeping your bathroom clutter-free. Being able to change your grooming style without purchasing a new unit makes it the perfect sustainable gift. CUSTOMISE YOUR EXPERIENCE: The MULTISHAPE Modular Personal Care System is compatible with all MULTISHAPE accessories. Replacement heads, including beard/hair clipper, beard/hair/body trimmer, 3-blade shaver, electric toothbrush and nose/ear/facial trimmer are sold separately. Customise your experience with a wide selection of interchangeable heads. SIMPLICITY & SUSTAINABILITY: The easy-to-use modular system is ideal for travelling and keeping your bathroom clutter-free. Being able to change your grooming style without purchasing a new unit makes it the perfect sustainable gift.
prodImage
£64.98
£69.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Panasonic ER-CBL1 MULTISHAPE Main Unit and Beard Trimmer and Hairclipper B0B8CLHC41
prodImage
£74.98
£79.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Panasonic ER-CBL1 MULTISHAPE Main Unit and Electric Toothbrush Head B0B8CVFNKD
prodImage
£74.98
£79.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Modular personal care system compatible with MULTISHAPE accessories
Replacement heads for beard/hair trimmer, shaver head, and electric toothbrush available
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery with 90 minutes runtime after 1 hour charging time
53 precise settings for customized beard and hair grooming

Price History

1M
Panasonic MULTISHAPE ER-CBL1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic WES9032Y1361
£53.86
Panasonic WES9032Y1361Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP65
£151.95
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503
£80.00
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£183.30
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£209.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic WES9015
£28.61
Panasonic WES9015Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£34.66
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT67
£116.47
Panasonic ES-RT67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3143/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington XF8705
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel