Palram SkyLight 6 x 5

Price History
• Tool Shed
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Door Type: Double-leaf door
• Roof Thickness: 0.9 mm
• With floor
• Base Area: 2.5 m²
• Dimensions: W185.5 Centimetre x D154 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
• Ridge Height: 217 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram SkyLight 6 x 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia Skylight Plastic Tan Garden Shed - 6 x 5ft 7169401
The SkyLight Shed is perfect for storing, organising, and protecting your outdoor life. Made with Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminium frame, the SkyLight Shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. At first, you may wonder about the flexibility and thickness of the polycarbonate panels, but rest assured that once assembled, the shed will be rigid and durable. Aluminium Frame: The highly durable, maintenance-free frame provides added strength, stability, and resistance to the elements. The frame is strong enough to hold the weight of added shelves, racks, and hangers, all available for purchase separately. Year-Round Weather Resistance: Withstands winds up to 56 mph & snow load up to 15.4 lbs. /sq2. Polycarbonate Panels: Virtually unbreakable, high impact, 100% UV protected. Shingles-like roof panels transmit 10% sunlight while staying opaque from the outside. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged doors . Construction type: overlap. H208, W171.3, D148cm. W5.62, D4.85ft. Base size required W175cm, D151.7cm. Base size required W5.74ft, D4.97ft. Anchor kit required (anchor kit sold separately). Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. It is recommended that you wear gloves when assembling a shed. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108131130.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia SkyLight 6 x 5ft Double Door Tan Shed - Size: 5 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko 0715149
The SkyLight Shed is perfect for storing, organising, and protecting your outdoor life. Made with Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminium frame, the SkyLight Shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. At first, you may wonder about the flexibility and thickness of the polycarbonate panels, but rest assured that once assembled, the shed will be rigid and durable.
prodImage
£406.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Skylight Shed 6 x 5 Tan - Polycarbonate - L154 x W185 x H217 cm CBP-703388
SkyLight Shed Kit - Highly Durable Outdoor Storage Highly resistant, sunlight safe polycarbonate storage shed kits (features Fine Shield...
prodImage
£520.26
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram 6 ft. W x 5 ft. D Plastic Garden Shed OBTF1081
The new Palram Canopia skylight shed is ideal for storing, organizing and protecting your outdoor life. Palram Canopia skylight sheds were developed and built to last; they do not fracture, bend or discolour, and withstand extreme weather conditions such as hail and high temperatures. Made with Palram Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminium frame, the skylight shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. Canopia by Palram
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With floor
Dimensions
Base Area:2.5 m²
Dimensions:W185.5 Centimetre x D154 Centimetre x H217 Centimetre
Ridge Height:217 Centimetre
Door Type
Double-leaf door
Material
Polycarbonate
Roof Thickness
0.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Palram SkyLight 6 x 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keter Manor Pent 6 x 4
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3
£376.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 298 x 178 cm
£327.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yardmaster Heidelberg 108 AEYZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 195 x 198 x 159 cm
£308.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Metal garden shed 257 x 205 x 178 cm
£384.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£520.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel