Palram Sierra 2.3 x 6.9

Manufacturer: Palram
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 6.9
from £1,926.00to £2,260.442 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Terrace roof
• Mounting type: Wall mounting
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Roof Thickness: 6 mm
• Dimensions: W690 Centimetre x H283 Centimetre x D230 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 6.9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Palram

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Sierra Grey and Clear 2.3 x 6.9m Patio Cover - Size: 300 x 224 x 670.5cm - Wilko 0715126
The flat roof patio design brings a modern feel to your space without competing with the look of your home. With flexible positioning, you designate the height where it connects to your home, the distance from the house, and the space between the front poles. Though it has a flat roof, the white Sierra Porch Cover has integrated gutter heads that divert water, keeping you dry and your outside space usable no matter the weather. Whether you are getting together with your family, having a cookout, or enjoying lounging outside in blissful solitude, you can enjoy it all year round. Make the most of your outdoor living space with the Sierra Patio Cover.
prodImage
£1,926.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Sierra 2.3X6.9 Clear - Polycarbonate - L670.5 x W224 x H300 - Grey CBP-705484
Sierra Polycarbonate Pergola Safe ultra-durable, polycarbonate Pergola, and multi-functional outdoor structure, designed for superior protection...
prodImage
£2,260.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Roof Thickness:6 mm
Dimensions:W690 Centimetre x H283 Centimetre x D230 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Mounting type: Wall mounting
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 6.9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£4,419.00
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 2 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram Milano 4300
£1,529.00
Palram Milano 4300Compare 4 Prices
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,168.77
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Palermo 3000
£1,242.27
Palram Palermo 3000Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£376.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6Compare 12 Prices
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6Compare 10 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 6.9
prodImage
£1,926.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,260.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel