Palram Olympia 3 x 7.3
Manufacturer: Palram
- Patio Roof
- UV-Resistant: Yes
- Roof Thickness: 16 mm
- Dimensions: W739 Centimetre x H305 Centimetre x D295 Centimetre
Price History
1M
Palram Olympia 3 x 7.3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Palram
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
10' x 24' Palram Canopia Olympia Grey Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.95m x 7.39m) 704353BUN
Strong, durable and with a stylish modern design, the 10' x 24' Palram Canopia Olympia Grey Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.94m x 7.39m) provides shelter from showers and shade from the sun, making it the ideal accompaniment to garden get-togethers. This patio awning is made from 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels, which are virtually unbreakable, completely shatterproof and 100% UV-protected, so will not discolour, fade or fracture. They allow 61% light transmission and block harmful UV rays, providing a safe and comfortable place to relax. The panels are supported by a powder-coated, heavy-duty grey aluminium frame and profiles, with 4 supporting legs and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, all of which are completely resistant to rust. Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this high-impact garden furniture cover really does offer outstanding weatherproof protection. Completely constructed from recyclable materials and backed by a fantastic 12-year limited warranty, this premium patio awning also features an integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads to make channelling rainwater for collection easy. To top it all, the whole garden awning is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. This patio furniture cover comes with pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and a sliding panel installation system to help ensure a simple assembly. An adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning allow the patio cover's height, distance from the house and pole spacing to be set as required. This patio cover must be anchored to a solid surface. An anchor kit, footpads and all the necessary screws are included. This Palram Canopia patio cover is available in a range of sizes and with a grey or white frame. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 12-year limited warranty 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels Powder-coated, heavy-duty aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) Integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and sliding panel installation Adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning Includes anchor kit and footpads - secure to a solid, level base Maintenance free Available in a range of sizes with a grey or white frame Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days

£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
10' x 24' Palram Canopia Olympia White Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.95m x 7.39m) 704354BUN
Strong, durable and with a beautifully modern design, the 10' x 24' Palram Canopia Olympia White Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.94m x 7.39m) provides shelter from showers and shade from the sun, making it the ideal accompaniment to garden get-togethers. This patio awning is made from 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels, which are virtually unbreakable, completely shatterproof and 100% UV-protected, so will not discolour, fade or fracture. They allow 61% light transmission and block harmful UV rays, providing a safe and comfortable place to relax. The panels are supported by a powder-coated, heavy-duty white aluminium frame and profiles, with 4 supporting legs and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, all of which are completely resistant to rust. Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this high-impact garden furniture cover really does offer outstanding weatherproof protection. Completely constructed from recyclable materials and backed by a fantastic 12-year limited warranty, this premium patio awning also features an integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads to make channelling rainwater for collection easy. To top it all, the whole garden awning is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. This patio furniture cover comes with pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and a sliding panel installation system to help ensure a simple assembly. An adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning allow the patio cover's height, distance from the house and pole spacing to be set as required. This patio cover must be anchored to a solid surface. An anchor kit, footpads and all the necessary screws are included. This Palram Canopia patio cover is available in a range of sizes and with a grey or white frame. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 12-year limited warranty 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels Powder-coated, heavy-duty aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) Integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and sliding panel installation Adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning Includes anchor kit and footpads - secure to a solid, level base Maintenance free Available in a range of sizes with a grey or white frame Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days

£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Olympia Grey Clear 3 x 7.30m Patio Cover - Size: 3 x 7.3m - Wilko 0715097
The Olympia Patio Cover was crafted with your comfort in mind, entertain, celebrate special family events or simply relax in your outdoor spa. It provides you with an ideal setting to enjoy your garden and de-stress at the end of the day. The Olympia is robust, sturdy and durable, comprised of heavy-duty, powder-coated corrosion resistant aluminium structure and virtually unbreakable, 100% UV protected, light diffusing multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels.

£2,949.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 7.30 Clear - Polycarbonate - L739 x W300 x H305 cm - White CBP-704354
Olympia - Polycarbonate Patio Cover Kit Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or...

£3,562.65
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 7.30 Clear - Polycarbonate - L739 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey CBP-704353

£3,562.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Roof Thickness: | 16 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | W739 Centimetre x H305 Centimetre x D295 Centimetre |
| UV-Resistant: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M
Palram Olympia 3 x 7.3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price